Members

Member Search


    A
    Adilson Vilinga
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil and Environment Engineer
    Africa Infrastructure Consultants
    Eng. Michael Fleming
    Civil Engineering
    African Mining Consultants Ltd
    Eng. Edwin C. Mukonka
    Mining and Environment Engineering
    Ailola Maimbolwa
    Sole Practitioner
    Geomatics Engineer
    AKMC Petrocon
    Eng. Alex Chamaombe
    Mechanical Engineering
    ALLiONE Consulting Engineers Limited
    Eng. Sydney Mudenda
    Water Engineering
    Andosa Consulting Engineers
    Eng. Andrew Nkolonganya Ngosa
    Civil Engineering
    ASCO (Z) Limited
    Eng. John Murphy
    Civil, Mechanical & Planning
    B
    Bari Zambia Limited
    Eng. Elliot Phiri
    Civil and Structural Engineering
    Benjamin Kasonso
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineer
    Bicon Zambia Limited
    Eng. Renatus Mushinge
    Eng. Davies Chansa
    Eng. Osbert Chota Chanda
    Eng. Edwin Mwanda
    Eng. Clarence M. Mukupa

    Associate member
    Civil, Structural, Water & Sanitation and Structural Services Engineering
    BNC Consult Limted
    Eng. Chiyoowa Chiyoowa
    Eng. Chembe Banda

    Civil Engineering
    Brian Colquhoun, Hugh O’Donnel & Partners
    Eng. George Sitali
    Eng. Moses Nkhata
    Eng. Tresphor Musonda

    Bricch Consultants Limited
    Eng. Brian Chutu
    Civil Engineering
    Bwalya Lumbwe
    Eng. Bwalya Lumbwe
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineer
    C
    CES Consulting Engineers Salzgitter GmbH
    Eng. Martina M. Hess
    Civilink Engineering Designs Limited
    Eng. Salvator Hara
    Eng. Andrew Mwanlushi Singosho

    Civil and Structural Engineering
    Civilstruts Consulting Engineers
    Eng. Peter Chibwe Kapala
    Eng. Sabelo Moyo
    Eng. Mark Sikwenda
    Eng. Mulenga George Sampa

    Associate member
    Civil and Structural Engineering
    Civiltech Consult
    Eng. Davy Danny Silavwe
    Civil and Structural Engineering
    D
    Deklan Consulting Engineers
    Eng. Pumulo Malao
    Civil Engineering
    Derick Ngulube
    Derick Matotwe Ngulube
    Sole Practioner
    Civil Engineer
    Design Links Limited
    Eng. Moses Chulu
    Civil Engineering
    Dexterity System Solutions
    Eng. Gomezyani Mwaba
    Eng. Noah Situli- Associate member

    Civil, Electrical, Mechanical and Hydro Engineering
    DH Engineering Consultants LTD
    Eng. Daniel Holmes
    Environmental, Mechanical, Electrical, Water and Sanitation Engineering
    E
    E.G Pettit and Partner
    Eng. Sellathurai Rajamohan
    Eng. Tadg Wixted

    Civil Engineering
    East Consult Limited
    Eng. Jonathan Daka
    Civil Engineering
    En Struct Consulting Engineers pty
    Eng. Amon Mweemba
    Civil and Structural Engineering
    Euphema Consulting Engineers Ltd
    Eng. Joseph Sichone
    Civil, Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Services
    F
    Fibonacci Engineering Limited
    Eng. Rocky Kasanga
    Water, Civil, Transport Infrastructure Engineering
    Franciscus Blockhuis
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineering
    G
    George Sibanyama
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineer
    Gladstone Engineering Consultants
    Eng. Oliver Makungu
    Eng. Chamunda Sichilongo
    Eng. Christopher Situmbeko

    Civil Engineering
    GOPA INFRA GmBH
    Eng. Stefan Doerner
    Civil and Structural Engineering
    H
    Habeene Habeenzu
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineer
    Hopkas Engineering Limited
    Eng. Hopeson Kasumba
    Civil Engineering
    I
    ILISO Consulting Zambia LTD
    Eng. Mususeni C. Mumba
    Civil Engineering
    Indepth Services Limited
    Eng. Kennedy Chisenga
    Civil/Structural Engineer
    Infra Consult Limited
    Eng. Yande Simbule
    Civil and Structural Engineering
    Innocent Mileji
    Associate Member
    Civil/Structural Engineer
    Integrated Consulting Engineers Zambia
    Eng. Mangani Zulu
    Civil Engineering
    Inter-Africa Zambia Limited
    Eng. Stanley Lyalabi
    J
    J.Nkhosi Technical Consultants
    Eng. Javan Nkhosi
    Civil Engineering (Water Supply and Sanitation)
    Joseph Munalula
    Eng. Joseph Munalula
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil, Energy and Water Engineer
    K
    Kanyuka Mumba
    Eng. Kanyuka Mumba
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineer
    Kaplum and Associates
    Eng. Kapembwa Sikazwe
    Civil Engineering
    Kiran and Musonda Associates
    Eng. Kiran Patel
    Eng. Henry Musonda

    Civil Engineering
    Knight Piesod Zambia
    Eng. Patrick Kampengele
    Mining, Environmental and Water Engineering
    L
    Lea Associates South Asia Pvt Ltd
    Eng. Atahar Parvez Bashirahmed
    Civil Engineering
    Leo Consulting Zambia Limited
    Eng. Peter Nganjo
    Eng. Eduard Van Renssen

    Civil Engineering
    Linza Consult Limited
    Eng. Ian Nzali Banda
    Eng. Nahum S. Jere Associate

    Civil Engineering
    Lloyd Lishandu Chinjenge
    Eng. Lloyd L. Chinjenge
    Sole Practitioner
    Chemical/Manufacturing,Energy and Petroleum Engineering
    LNH Consulting Services Limited
    Eng. Abel Lupambo
    Civil and Structural Engineering
    Lubinga Handia
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineer
    Lucy Tembo
    Eng. Lucy Tembo
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineer
    M
    Maric Kangamba
    Eng. Maric Kangamba
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineering
    Mathew Saili
    Sole Practitioner
    Mechanical Engineer
    Michael Mukuka
    Sole Practitioner
    Electrical Engineer
    Mimshach Engineering Consultants
    Eng. Hope Chanda
    Electrical and Electronics Engineering
    Mwendapole Mulenga
    Eng. Mwendapole Mulenga
    Sole Practitioner
    Electrical Engineer
    Mwila Jere
    Eng. Mwila Jere
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineer
    N
    Nas - Taj Infrastructure Services Limited
    Eng. Joseph Shikabonga
    Civil and Environmental Engineering
    Nathan Kazembe
    Associate member
    Mining Engineer
    Ngandu Consulting Engineers
    Eng. Abel Ng'andu
    Eng. David Mwale
    Eng. Jairus Phiri-Associate member
    Eng. Mumbuwa Liyungu

    Civil and Structural Engineering
    Nicholas Odwyer Limted
    Eng. Richard Crowe
    North Atlantic Engineering Consultants
    Eng. Jamshid Yazahmeidi
    Eng. Christopher Chikoti

    Environmental, Mechanical, Electrical, Electronics, Water and Sanitation Engineering
    O
    OAKTIC System Limited
    Eng. Marijani Lungu
    Eng. Akakambama Charles Mwangelwa

    Civil, Structural, Water and Environment Engineering
    P
    Palisha Engineering Services Limited
    Eng. Danny Mfune
    Civil Engineering, Geomatic Engineering
    R
    Rankin Engineering Consultants
    Eng. Suzanne Rattray
    Eng. Vedad Alavian
    Eng. Omeed Alavian-Associate member
    Eng. Vahdat Alavian
    Eng. Hamed Javaheri

    Civil, Structural, Mechanical, Electrical and Geo-Technical Engineering
    Richard Mbewe
    Associate Member
    Chemical Engineer
    RM Consulting Engineers
    Eng. Rajendra Patel
    Electrical Engineering
    Roderick Makandwe Nyirenda
    Sole Practitioner
    Electrical Engineer
    Romas Kamanga
    Sole Practitioner
    Civil Engineer
    Russell Harawa
    Sole Practitioner
    Electrical & Electronic Engineer
    S
    SCRI Consulting Engineers
    Dr. Eng. Kasongo Mwale Richard
    Civil Engineering
    Selly Oak Consulting Engineers
    Eng. Kennedy Mulenga Pulu
    Civil Engineering
    Semane Zambia Limited
    Eng. Lwenga Mwape
    Mining, Water, Transport, Electrical and Control & Instrumentation
    SMEC International PTY Limited
    Eng. Stayford Kampini
    Civil Engineering
    T
    Technital Consulting Zambia
    Eng. Alessandro Veralli
    Civil, Electrical, Mechanical and Hydro Engineering
    Thomas Miti
    Eng. Thomas Miti
    Sole Practitioner
    Electrical Engineering/ Renewable Energy
    Tradesouth Engineering Limted
    Eng. Godwell Simbeya
    Electrical & Electronics Engineering
    U
    Utilink Limited
    Eng. Charles Haanyika
    Electrical Engineering
    V
    Victor Benjamin Mapani
    Sole Practioner
    Electrical & Electronic Engineer
    W
    WCE (Z) Limited
    Eng. Eugene Haazele
    Civil and Structural Engineering
    Z
    ZMCK Consulting Engineers Limited
    Eng. Ian Miller
    Eng. Whiteson Sikana
    Eng. Mweemba Mooya

    Civil/Structural Engineering
    Zulu Burrow Development Consultant Limited
    Eng. Levi Zulu
    Eng. Misheck Daka
    Eng. Joseph Nyirenda
    Eng. Amil Miyanadeniya

    Civil, Structural and Socio-Economic Engineering
    Zutari Impact Engineered
    Eng. Anton Petrus Harmse
    Civil Engineering