(+26) 021 125-6651
Office No.6 at Plot No. 37/1P Lake Road
JOIN ACEZ
Home
About
About Us
Duties And Rules
FIDIC AFRICA 2023
Future Leaders
Membership
Join ACEZ
EIZ MANDATE
ACEZ Members
Council Members
Committees
Applications
FIDIC National List
DOWNLOAD REQUIREMENT DOCUMENT
DOWNLOAD CHANGE DOCUMENT
Training
Contact Us
Home
About
About Us
Duties And Rules
FIDIC AFRICA 2023
Future Leaders
Membership
Join ACEZ
EIZ MANDATE
ACEZ Members
Council Members
Committees
Applications
FIDIC National List
DOWNLOAD REQUIREMENT DOCUMENT
DOWNLOAD CHANGE DOCUMENT
Training
Contact Us
Members
Home
>
Members
Member Search
A
adilson
Sole Practitioner
Civil and Environment Engineer
Africa Infrastructure Consultants
Eng. Michael Fleming
Civil Engineering
African Mining Consultants Ltd
Eng. Edwin C. Mukonka
Mining and Environment Engineering
AKMC Petrocon
Eng. Alex Chamaombe
Mechanical Engineering
ALLiONE Consulting Engineers Limited
Eng. Sydney Mudenda
Water Engineering
Andosa Consulting Engineers
Eng. Andrew Nkolonganya Ngosa
Civil Engineering
ASCO (Z) Limited
Eng. John Murphy
Civil, Mechanical & Planning
B
Bari Zambia Limited
Eng. Elliot Phiri
Civil and Structural Engineering
Bicon Zambia Limited
Eng. Renatus Mushinge
Eng. Davies Chansa
Eng. Osbert Chota Chanda
Eng. Edwin Mwanda
Civil, Structural, Water & Sanitation and Structural Services Engineering
BNC Consult Limted
Eng. Chiyoowa Chiyoowa
Eng. Chembe Banda
Civil Engineering
Brian Colquhoun, Hugh O’Donnel & Partners
Eng. George Sitali
Eng. Moses Nkhata
Eng. Tresphor Musonda
Bricch Consultants Limited
Eng. Brian Chutu
Civil Engineering
Bwalya Lumbwe
Eng. Bwalya Lumbwe
Sole Practitioner
Civil Engineer
C
Carlos Chipasha
Eng. Carlos Chipasha
Associate Member
CES Consulting Engineers Salzgitter GmbH
Eng. Martina M. Hess
Civilink Engineering Designs Limited
Eng. Salvator Hara
Eng. Andrew Mwanlushi Singosho
Civil and Structural Engineering
Civilstruts Consulting Engineers
Eng. Peter Chibwe Kapala
Eng. Sabelo Moyo
Eng. Mark Sikwenda
Civil and Structural Engineering
Civiltec Consult Zambia Limited
Eng. Anthony M. Simukanzye
Civil, Structural & Water Engineering
Civiltech Consult
Eng. Davy Danny Silavwe
Civil and Structural Engineering
D
Derick Ngulube
Derick Matotwe Ngulube
Sole Practioner
Civil Engineer
Dexterity System Solutions
Eng. Gomezyani Mwaba
Eng. Noah Situli- Associate member
Civil, Electrical, Mechanical and Hydro Engineering
DH Engineering Consultants LTD
Eng. Daniel Holmes
Environmental, Mechanical, Electrical, Water and Sanitation Engineering
E
E.G Pettit and Partner
Eng. Sellathurai Rajamohan
Eng. Tadg Wixted
Civil Engineering
East Consult Limited
Eng. Jonathan Daka
Civil Engineering
Edward Chipampe Kawesha
Eng. Edward Kawesha
Sole Practioner
En Struct Consulting Engineers pty
Eng. Amon Mweemba
Civil and Structural Engineering
Euphema Consulting Engineers Ltd
Eng. Joseph Sichone
Civil, Electrical and Mechanical Engineering Services
F
Fibonacci Engineering Limited
Eng. Rocky Kasanga
Water, Civil, Transport Infrastructure Engineering
Franciscus Blokhuis
Sole Practioner
Civil Engineering
G
George Sibanyama
Sole Practitioner
Civil Engineer
Gladstone Engineering Consultants
Eng. Oliver Makungu
Eng. Chamunda Sichilongo
Eng. Christopher Situmbeko
Civil Engineering
glyoko
GOPA INFRA GmBH
Eng. Stefan Doerner
Civil and Structural Engineering
Gopinath Mahadeva
Sole Practioner
Civil Engineer
H
Hopkas Engineering Limited
Eng. Hopeson Kasumba
Civil Engineering
I
ILISO Consulting Zambia LTD
Eng. Mususeni C. Mumba
Civil Engineering
Indepth Services Limited
Eng. Kennedy Chisenga
Civil/Structural Engineer
Infra Consult Limited
Eng. Yande Simbule
Civil and Structural Engineering
Innocent Mileji
Associate Member
Civil/Structural Engineer
Integrated Consulting Engineers Zambia
Eng. Mangani Zulu
Civil Engineering
Inter-Africa Zambia Limited
Eng. Stanley Lyalabi
J
J.Nkhosi Technical Consultants
Eng. Javan Nkhosi
Civil Engineering (Water Supply and Sanitation)
JP Consult Limited
Eng. Joseph Munalula
Civil, Energy and Water Engineering
K
Kanyuka Mumba
Eng. Kanyuka Mumba
Sole Practitioner
Civil Engineer
Kaplum and Associates
Eng. Kapembwa Sikazwe
Civil Engineering
Kapundu Simbarashe
Kiran and Musonda Associates
Eng. Kiran Patel
Eng. Henry Musonda
Civil Engineering
Knight Piesod Zambia
Eng. Patrick Kampengele
Mining, Environmental and Water Engineering
L
Lea Associates South Asia Pvt Ltd
Eng. Atahar Parvez Bashirahmed
Civil Engineering
Leo Consulting Zambia Limited
Eng. Peter Nganjo
Eng. Eduard Van Renssen
Civil Engineering
Linza Consult Limited
Eng. Ian Nzali Banda
Eng. Nahum S. Jere Associate
Civil Engineering
Lloyd Lishandu Chinjenge
Eng. Lloyd L. Chinjenge
Sole Practitioner
Chemical/Manufacturing,Energy and Petroleum Engineering
LNH Consulting Services Limited
Eng. Abel Lupambo
Civil and Structural Engineering
Lucy Tembo
Eng. Lucy Tembo
Associate Member
Civil Engineer
M
Maric Kangamba
Eng. Maric Kangamba
Sole Practioner
Civil Engineering
Mathew Saili
Michael Mukuka
Sole Practitioner
Electrical Engineer
Mimshach Engineering Consultants
Eng. Hope Chanda
Electrical and Electronics Engineering
Moses Chulu
Associate Member
Civil/Structural,Mechanical, Electrical and Geo-Technical Engineering
Mott MacDonald
Mwila Jere
Eng. Mwila Jere
Sole Practitioner
Civil Engineer
N
Nathan Kazembe
Nathan Kazembe
Associate Member
Mining Engineer
Ngandu Consulting Engineers
Eng. Abel Ng'andu
Eng. David Mwale
Eng. Jairus Phiri-Associate member
Eng. Mumbuwa Liyungu
Civil and Structural Engineering
Nicholas Odwyer Limted
Eng. Richard Crowe
North Atlantic Engineering Consultants
Eng. Jamshid Yazahmeidi
Eng. Christopher Chikoti
Environmental, Mechanical, Electrical, Electronics, Water and Sanitation Engineering
O
OAKTIC System Limited
Eng. Marijani Lungu
Eng. Akakambama Charles Mwangelwa
Civil, Structural, Water and Environment Engineering
P
Promec Engineering Consultants Limited
http://www.promec.co.zm
Eng. Terence Malama
Electrical, Mechanical and Civil Engineering
R
Rankin Engineering Consultants
Eng. Suzanne Rattray
Eng. Vedad Alavian
Eng. Omeed Alavian-Associate member
Eng. Vahdat Alavian
Eng. Hamed Javaheri
Civil, Structural, Mechanical, Electrical and Geo-Technical Engineering
RD Consulting and Associates
Eng. Donns Shawa
Civil Engineering
Richard Mbewe
Associate Member
Chemical Engineer
RM Consulting Engineers
Eng. Rajendra Patel
Electrical Engineering
Russell Harawa
Sole Practioner
Electrical & Electronic Engineer
S
SCRI Consulting Engineers
Dr. Eng. Kasongo Mwale Richard
Civil Engineering
Selly Oak Consulting Engineers
Eng. Kennedy Mulenga Pulu
Civil Engineering
Semane Zambia Limited
Eng. Lwenga Mwape
Mining, Water, Transport, Electrical and Control & Instrumentation
SMEC International PTY Limited
Eng. Stayford Kampini
Civil Engineering
staff
T
Technital Consulting Zambia
Eng. Alessandro Veralli
Civil, Electrical, Mechanical and Hydro Engineering
Thomas Miti
Eng. Thomas Miti
Sole Practitioner
Electrical Engineering/ Renewable Energy
Tradesouth Engineering Limted
Eng. Godwell Simbeya
Electrical & Electronics Engineering
Tulipamwe Consulting Engineer
Eng. Enos Chulu
Civil and Structural Engineering
U
Utilink Limited
Eng. Charles Haanyika
Electrical Engineering
V
Victor Benjamin Mapani
Sole Practioner
Electrical & Electronic Engineer
W
WBR Consulting Engineering and Project Managers
Eng. Rodgers Chilenje
Eng. Brian Luapula
Civil Engineering
WCE (Z) Limited
Eng. Eugene Haazele
Civil and Structural Engineering
WRC Consultants Limited
Eng. Tej Bakaya
Civil and Hydro Geology Engineering
Z
ZMCK Consulting Engineers Limited
Eng. Ian Miller
Eng. Whiteson Sikana
Eng. Mweemba Mooya
Civil/Structural Engineering
Zulu Burrow Development Consultant Limited
Eng. Levi Zulu
Eng. Misheck Daka
Eng. Joseph Nyirenda
Eng. Amil Miyanadeniya
Civil, Structural and Socio-Economic Engineering
Zutari Impact Engineered
Eng. Anton Petrus Harmse
Civil Engineering